СПИСАК УЧЕНИКА V РАЗРЕДА

ЦРВЕНА СМЕНА  

V-1   Маријана Марковић

1. Алемпијевић Душан вн
2. Баралић Николина   вн
3. Богићевић Мартин вн
4. Дилпарић Алекса     вн
5. Дилпарић Матеј     вн
6. Ђачић Николина     вн
7. Живановић Ленка   вн
8. Зарић Петар             вн
9. Јовановић Анђела    вн
10. Јоксимовић Вељко   вн
11. Карадаревић Тијана вн
12. Костић Ирина           вн
13. Лабан Михаило         вн
14. Милошевић Ања       вн
15. Михаиловић Петра   вн
16. Петковић Јулијана   вн
17. Поповић Милица    
18. Радевић Богдан       вн
19. Радичевић Оливера вн
20. Радованови Давид вн
21. Радуловић Хелена  
22. Симовић Дуња        вн
23. Стојановић Лука      вн
24. Танасковић Софија вн
25. Танкосић Нина       вн
26. Тошић Марко         вн
27. Џамбасевић Ана   вн

V-2   Драгана Јекић Дамњановић

1. Бајовић Лена               вн
2. Баралић Никола         вн
3. Богдановић Огњен     вн
4. Божовић Уна               вн
5. Борисављевић Андреј вн
6. Васовић Сара               вн
7. Винић Тара                 вн
8. Вушковић Вања         вн
9. Живанић Бојан           гв
10. Јелић Павле                 вн
11. Луковић Кристина     вн
12. Мариновић Лука         вн
13. Мариновић Николина вн
14. Милинковић Давид     вн
15. Милинковић Лазар     вн
16. Мутаповић Лазар       вн
17. Новаковић Милош     вн
18. Радивојевић Дуња     вн
18. Ресимић Сава           вн
20. Секулић Калина      вн
21. Симић Нина            вн
22. Славковић Сара        вн
23. Трнавац Сара           вн
24. Чоловић Јован         вн
25. Шипетић Данило   вн

V-3   Оливера Крупеж

1. Братић Лаура                 вн
2. Бубања Богдан             вн
3. Василић Борис             вн
4. Васиљевић Соња         вн
5. Васовић Марко             вн
6. Васовић Невена           вн
7. Видојевић Јанко           вн
8. Дашић Новак
9. Ђурић Дуња                 вн
10. Јевђић Митра               гв
11. Јовановић Симона       вн
12. Маринковић Јана         вн
13. Маркешевић Теодора   вн
14. Николић Иван               гв
15. Обреновић Михаило   вн
16. Пантовић Сања             вн
17. Радуловић Марко    
18. Рудинац Виктор           вн
19. Ружичић Јован            вн
20. Саковић Данијел       вн
21. Станковић Ђорђе         вн
22. Студовић Константин   вн
23. Тоскић Ана    
24. Ћуршић

ПЛАВА СМЕНА      

V-4  Јелена Јововић

1. Вујовић Јулија             гв
2. Илић Тања      
3. Ковачевић Николина   вн
4. Мајсторовић Андријанa вн
5. Мајсторовић Јована     вн
6. Мариновић Јана           вн
7. Мариновић Јанко          вн
8. Марић Лазар                  вн
9. Марић Немања
10. Маслаћ Јана                  гв
11. Матовић Вукашин       вн
12. Миловановић Ђурђа   вн
13. Митровић Дуња           вн
14. Митровић Страхиња   вн
15. Ницовић Милан           вн
16. Пајовић Ђурђа               вн
17. Петровић Петар           вн
18. Питулић Јован             вн
19. Поповић Јована           вн
20. Радовановић Вукашин вн
21. Станишић Јован           вн
22. Станковић Ксенија       вн
23. Стефановић Јана           вн
24. Татовић Сара               вн
25. Теодосијевић Николина вн
26. Тошић Павле                 вн
27. Ћировић Андрија           вн

V-5   Лела Симеуновић

1. Басарић Огњен             вн
2. Бежанић Вук                 вн
3. Богдановић Николина вн
4. Вуковић Ива                 гв
5. Гавриловић Лука        вн
6. Гавриловић Милица    вн
7. Гавриловић Павле       вн
8. Гвозденовић Софија     вн
9. Давидовић Огњен         вн
10. Драгићевић Лејла         гв
11. Драмићанин Огњен     вн
12. Јелић Ива                    
13. Јеринић Урош             вн
14. Јовашевић Стефан       вн
15. Карајић Николина       вн
16. Кизић Маша                 вн
17. Крсмановић Урош      вн
18. Лешевић Филип           вн
19. Марковић Ива             вн
20. Маџаревић Ања           вн
21. Млађеновић Страхиња гв
22. Николић Бојана             вн
23. Пајевић Анастасија       вн
24. Петровић Јован             вн
25. Рајковић Невена           вн
26. Сретеновић Андреа       вн
27. Ћусловић Љубица         гв

V-6   Ивана Томић

1. Биорац Неда              вн
2. Бјелић Лука               вн
3. Бојовић Вера            вн
4. Бошковић Андреј      вн
5. Вукајловић Ива        гв
6. Ђуровић Алекса        вн
7. Живковић Лазар       вн
8. Зечевић Тамара           вн
9. Јoковић Нина              вн
10. Јовановић Викторија вн
11. Јовановић Ленка         гв
12. Јовановић Павле         вн
13. Капларевић Анастасија вн
14. Кизић Страхиња           вн
15. Кнежевић Урош           гв
16. Которчевић Јања           вн
17. Кукић Николина         вн
18. Милошевић Матеја  
19. Милошевић Никола     вн
20. Милутиновић Неда     вн

21. Мићовић Магдалена   вн
22. Мунић Вељко             вн
23. Павловић Јована         вн
24. Петровић Михаило      вн
25. Поледица Нина           вн
26. Урошевић Немања     вн
27. Шошић Павле             вн